Select date
 
May, 2018
20 Sun 10am - 11am Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
11am - 12:30pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
12:30pm - 1:30pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
1:30pm - 3pm Individual Lesson – 1.5 Hours
3pm - 4pm Individual Lesson – 1 Hour
4pm - 5:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
22 Tue 6pm - 7:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
26 Sat 10am - 1pm Raleigh Mini Camp
27 Sun 10am - 12pm Special Ops - FG/KO
1pm - 3pm Special Ops - Punt
28 Mon 1pm - 2:30pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
3pm - 4:30pm Small Group – Punting
4:30pm - 6pm Small Group – Kicking & Kick-offs
Times shown in timezone: Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Individual Lesson – 1 Hour

Sunday, 20 May, 2018   10am - 11am
Charlotte, NC, Dan will confirm field location via email one week prior
Place already booked

Details

Instruction for each athlete will be tailored to their individual needs for improvement. Lesson includes on field video analysis. This lesson will last one hour, please arrive early enough to stretch and begin kicking at the beginning of your time slot.
Cost is $125

Tickets / Booking types