Select date
Show more...
July, 2019
20 Sat 10:30am - 12:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
25 Thu 12pm - 1:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
27 Sat 10:30am - 1pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
2:30pm - 4pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
29 Mon 11am - 12:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
30 Tue 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
6pm - 9pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
August
9 Fri 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
10 Sat 10:30am - 12:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
2pm - 5pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
13 Tue 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
6pm - 8pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
15 Thu 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
12:30pm - 3:30pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
17 Sat 10:30am - 12:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
2pm - 5pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
20 Tue 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
22 Thu 12:30pm - 2:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
12:30pm - 3:30pm PERFUME PLUS - 3 hrs Serious Perfumer - 160 materials $150
24 Sat 10:30am - 12:30pm Perfume Workshop - 2hrs - express - 60 materials $99
Times shown in timezone: Auckland