Lower North Region Workshop Bookings

To filter by Course level

Play Workshops i Playcentre Introductory Award i Playcentre Educator Award I NZ Certificate CSeries

To filter by area

Wellington

Hutt

Wairarapa

Whanganui

Taranaki

Hawkes Bay

Kapiti Horowhenua

Manawatu

Porirua

Tena koutou katoa

Welcome to Lower North Region Bookwhen for registering your attendance at Workshops and Courses.

• Workshops may be cancelled or postponed should minimum student numbers not be met.

• Children under the age of 1 are welcome to attend, please arrange child care for older children unless specified on the workshop page that children can attend

• If you need to cancel a booking please do so within 36 hours of the scheduled date so we can cancel if numbers are too few.

Datum auswählen
 
Juli, 2019
23 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Napier Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Ashridge Road Playcentre
25 Do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
12:00 - 14:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Halcombe Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Feilding Playcentre
26 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Paraparaumu Playcentre
30 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Feilding Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ ex Assocation Office
19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Positive Relationships (B403) @ Totara Park Playcentre
August
1 Do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Havelock North Playcentre
12:00 - 14:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Halcombe Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Feilding Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Palmerston North Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Terrace End Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Napier Playcentre Educator Award – Positive Relationships (B403) @ Port Ahuriri Playcentre
2 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Paraparaumu Playcentre
5 Mo Kurs: 4 Datum Hastings Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Taradale Playcentre
6 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Totara Park Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Positive Relationships (B403) @ Totara Park Playcentre
8 Do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
12:00 - 14:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Halcombe Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Feilding Playcentre
9 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Paraparaumu Playcentre
13 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Totara Park Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Positive Relationships (B403) @ Totara Park Playcentre
15 Do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
12:00 - 14:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Halcombe Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Feilding Playcentre
16 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Paraparaumu Playcentre
20 Di 19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Positive Relationships (B403) @ Totara Park Playcentre
23 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
27 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Napier Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Ashridge Road Playcentre
29 Do Kurs: 4 Datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Halcombe Playcentre
30 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Paraparaumu Playcentre
September
2 Mo Kurs: 4 Datum Playcentre Educator Award – Positive Relationships (B403) @ Waikanae Playcentre
3 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Feilding Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ ex Association Office
5 Do Kurs: 4 Datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Havelock North Playcentre
Kurs: 4 Datum Palmerston North Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Terrace End Playcentre
6 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
10 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
13 Fr 09:15 - 11:45 Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Lower Hutt Playcentre
17 Di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Zeitzone der angezeigte Zeiten: Wellington