Lower North Region Workshop Bookings

To filter by Course level

Course 2 | Course 3 | Course 4 | Course 5 & 6

Play Workshops | First Aid Courses | Special Interest | Playcentre Introductory Award

To filter by area

Wellington

Hutt

Wairarapa

Whanganui

Taranaki

Central Districts

Hawkes Bay

Tena koutou katoa

Welcome to Lower North Region Bookwhen for registering your attendance at Workshops and Courses.

• Workshops may be cancelled or postponed should minimum student numbers not be met.

• Children under the age of 1 are welcome to attend, please arrange child care for older children unless specified on the workshop page that children can attend

• If you need to cancel a booking please do so within 36 hours of the scheduled date so we can cancel if numbers are too few.

Välj datum
 
november, 2018
19 mån. 09:30 - 12:30 Central Districts C3 Adult Group Skills & Te Tiriti o Waitangi Playcentre Practice @ Foxton & Shannon Playcentres
Kurs: 1 datum Hawkes Bay Playcentre Educator Award – Positive Relationships (B403) @ Taradale Playcentre
20 tis. 09:30 - 12:00 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Kurs: 4 data Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Te Marua
19:00 - 21:30 Taranaki Playcentre Introductory Award Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ New Plymouth Playcentre
Kurs: 2 data Central Districts Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Park Road Playcentre
21 ons. Kurs: 4 data Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Wilton Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Hawke's Bay Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Cornwall Park
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Johnsonville Playcentre
22 tor. 09:15 - 11:45 Hawke's Bay Playcentre Introductory Award - Lets Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Tamatea Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Whanganui Playcentre Introductory Award- Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Aramoho Playcentre
Kurs: 4 data Central Hawkes Bay Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Takapau Playcentre
24 lör. 09:00 - 13:30 Wairarapa Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Carterton Playcentre
09:30 - 15:30 Hawke's Bay Playcentre Introductory Award - Lets Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Tamatea Playcentre
13:00 - 15:30 Central Districts Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Ashhurst Playcentre
26 mån. 09:30 - 12:30 Central Districts C3 Adult Group Skills & Te Tiriti o Waitangi Playcentre Practice @ Foxton & Shannon Playcentres
27 tis. 09:30 - 12:00 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Taranaki Playcentre Introductory Award Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ New Plymouth Playcentre
28 ons. 19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Johnsonville Playcentre
29 tor. 19:00 - 21:30 Whanganui Playcentre Introductory Award- Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Aramoho Playcentre
december
1 lör. 09:00 - 13:30 Wairarapa Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Carterton Playcentre
09:30 - 15:30 Hawke's Bay Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Cornwall Park
13:00 - 15:30 Central Districts Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Ashhurst Playcentre
2 sön. 09:30 - 12:00 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Karori Playcentre
3 mån. 12:00 - 14:30 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Maungaraki Playcentre
4 tis. 09:30 - 12:00 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
5 ons. 19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Johnsonville Playcentre
6 tor. 09:15 - 11:45 Hawke's Bay Playcentre Introductory Award - Lets Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Tamatea Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Whanganui Playcentre Introductory Award- Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Aramoho Playcentre
9 sön. 09:30 - 12:00 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Karori Playcentre
10 mån. 12:00 - 14:30 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Maungaraki Playcentre
11 tis. 09:30 - 12:00 Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
13 tor. 19:00 - 21:30 Whanganui Playcentre Introductory Award- Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Aramoho Playcentre
20 tor. 19:00 - 21:30 Whanganui Playcentre Introductory Award- Let's Play (B401) & Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Aramoho Playcentre
Tiderna visas i tidszon: Wellington