Lower North Region Workshop Bookings

To filter by Course level

Play Workshops i Playcentre Introductory Award i Playcentre Educator Award I NZ Certificate CSeries

To filter by area

Wellington

Hutt

Wairarapa

Whanganui

Taranaki

Hawkes Bay

Kapiti Horowhenua

Manawatu

Porirua

Tena koutou katoa

Welcome to Lower North Region Bookwhen for registering your attendance at Workshops and Courses.

• Workshops may be cancelled or postponed should minimum student numbers not be met.

• Children under the age of 1 are welcome to attend, please arrange child care for older children unless specified on the workshop page that children can attend

• If you need to cancel a booking please do so within 36 hours of the scheduled date so we can cancel if numbers are too few.

Selecteer een datum
 
juni, 2019
18 di 09:00 - 12:00 Carterton Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Carterton Playcentre
10:00 - 12:30 Manawatu Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Levin Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Houghton Valley Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Kelburn Playcentre
19 wo 19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Te Kakano (B404) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
Cursus: 3 datum Hawkes Bay Playcentre Educator Award – Te Kakano - Te Reo Māori me ngā tikanga (B404) @ Ongaonga Playcentre
20 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Feilding Playcentre
Cursus: 3 datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Hunterville Playcentre
22 za Cursus: 2 datum Kapiti Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Paekakariki Playcentre
Cursus: 2 datum Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Karori Playcentre
23 zo Cursus: 1 datum Hawera Stratford Playcentre Introductory Award- Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Hawera & Stratford Playcentres
24 ma 19:00 - 21:30 Palmerston North Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Park Road Playcentre
Cursus: 3 datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Opunake Playcentre
Cursus: 1 datum Napier Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Taradale Playcentre
25 di Cursus: 1 datum Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Wallaceville Playcentre
09:00 - 12:00 Carterton Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Carterton Playcentre
10:00 - 12:30 Manawatu Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Levin Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Hawkes Bay Playcentre Educator Award – Te Kakano - Te Reo Māori me ngā tikanga (B404) @ Tamatea Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Houghton Valley Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Kelburn Playcentre
26 wo 19:00 - 21:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Te Kakano (B404) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
27 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Napier Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Port Ahuriri Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Feilding Playcentre
juli
1 ma 19:00 - 21:30 Palmerston North Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Park Road Playcentre
2 di 09:00 - 12:00 Carterton Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Carterton Playcentre
10:00 - 12:30 Manawatu Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Levin Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Hawkes Bay Playcentre Educator Award – Te Kakano - Te Reo Māori me ngā tikanga (B404) @ Tamatea Playcentre
19:15 - 21:45 Wellington Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Kelburn Playcentre
4 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
09:15 - 11:45 Napier Playcentre Introductory Award – Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Port Ahuriri Playcentre
19:00 - 21:30 Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Feilding Playcentre
8 ma 19:00 - 21:30 Palmerston North Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Park Road Playcentre
9 di 10:00 - 12:30 Manawatu Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Levin Playcentre
18 do Cursus: 4 datum Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Halcombe Playcentre
23 di Cursus: 4 datum Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award – Let's Play (B401) @ Totara Park Playcentre
25 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
30 di Cursus: 4 datum Upper Hutt Playcentre Educator Award - Positive Relationships (B403) @ Totara Park Playcentre
augustus
1 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
8 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
15 do 09:00 - 11:30 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award– Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Pinehaven Playcentre
27 di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
september
3 di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
10 di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
17 di 09:30 - 12:00 Upper Hutt Playcentre Introductory Award - Kotahitanga in Playcentre (B402) @ Totara Park Playcentre
Tijden weergegeven in tijdzone: Wellington